Difference between revisions of "Board"
From PUBLIC DOMAIN PROJECT MEDIAPOOL
(URL removed) |
|||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
! Picture !! Member !! Function !! Election | ! Picture !! Member !! Function !! Election | ||
|- bgcolor="#ECECEC" | |- bgcolor="#ECECEC" | ||
| − | | [[File: | + | | [[File:Walter_grolimund.jpg|100px|link=]] |
| [[User:Wgrolimund|Walter Grolimund]] | | [[User:Wgrolimund|Walter Grolimund]] | ||
| President | | President | ||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
| 2012 | | 2012 | ||
|- bgcolor="#ECECEC" | |- bgcolor="#ECECEC" | ||
| − | | [[File: | + | | [[File:Philippe_perreaux.jpg|100px|link=]] |
| Philippe Perreaux | | Philippe Perreaux | ||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 17:12, 19 March 2013
The Board of the Swiss Foundation Public Domain is composed by the following members:
| Picture | Member | Function | Election |
|---|---|---|---|
| Error creating thumbnail: Unable to save thumbnail to destination
|
Walter Grolimund | President | 2012 |
| 100px | Carl Flisch | Secretary | 2012 |
| |
Philippe Perreaux | 2012 |